2009 OUTRIGHT PLACINGS

 

Placing

 

Bike #

Surname

First Name

Class

No. Laps
complete

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Lap 4

Lap 5

Total Time Race Time

1

X03

Nappy

Paul

E2

5

1:20:06

1:20:06

1:25:53

1:17:06

1:21:36

6:44:47

2

737

Mitchell

Steven (Duck)

E2

5

1:21:07

1:18:55

1:26:00

1:18:19

1:22:30

6:46:51

3

21

Godden

Ted

V

5

1:24:50

1:24:37

1:25:51

1:23:06

1:27:41

7:06:05

4

300

Cook

Ben

E2

5

1:26:46

1:30:13

1:25:53

1:20:43

1:23:03

7:06:38

5

107

Abreu

Ivan

Q

5

1:25:24

1:31:38

1:27:30

1:29:08

1:29:42

7:23:22

6

48

Woodall

Russell

E2

5

1:25:22

1:31:38

1:36:34

1:24:59

1:25:04

7:23:37

7

15

Lanciano

Anthony

E3

5

1:27:54

1:32:53

1:35:15

1:24:24

1:27:24

7:27:50

8

4

Hancock

Glen

E3

5

1:28:04

1:27:10

1:30:50

1:24:00

1:38:47

7:28:51

9

139

Skehan

Kyle

E2

5

1:33:41

1:33:19

1:34:26

1:28:53

1:27:19

7:37:38

10

565

Boyd

Simon

E2

5

1:33:50

1:34:43

1:33:00

1:28:35

1:30:18

7:40:26

11

318

Crawford

Alan

E1

5

1:32:54

1:31:30

1:31:35

1:30:50

1:36:42

7:43:31

12

921

Iuliano

John

Q

5

1:53:45

1:28:40

1:27:38

1:27:37

1:29:07

7:46:47

13

F111

Shields

Andy

V

5

1:34:16

1:33:48

1:32:05

1:35:46

1:31:44

7:47:39

14

78

Watts

Jonothan

V

5

1:35:36

1:33:46

1:32:56

1:32:47

1:33:20

7:48:25

15

841

Gibbings

Michael

E2

5

1:30:05

1:32:49

1:41:13

1:32:15

1:35:30

7:51:52

16

229

Pembrey

Chris

E3

5

1:29:48

1:31:42

1:42:34

1:31:23

1:38:52

7:54:19

17

51

Moore

Steve

E2

5

1:41:22

1:37:08

1:32:08

1:32:54

1:36:46

8:00:18

18

13

Johnson

Jeff

V

5

1:35:40

1:33:54

1:33:58

1:35:48

1:41:00

8:00:20

19

176

Sims

Adam

Q

5

1:44:44

1:38:56

1:34:14

1:33:54

1:32:40

8:04:28

20

773

Miles

Jim

V

5

1:35:44

1:37:54

1:41:57

1:34:00

1:36:42

8:06:17

21

77

Tuckett

John

V

5

1:43:05

1:42:46

1:34:37

1:33:56

1:34:08

8:08:32

22

2

Nyholt

William

Q

5

1:38:16

1:40:42

1:43:48

1:35:06

1:33:02

8:10:54

23

812

O'Bryan

Kevin

E2

5

1:35:07

1:14:47

2:24:33

1:28:13

1:30:23

8:13:03

24

3

O'Halloran

John

V

5

1:53:12

1:44:57

1:38:00

1:32:27

1:31:29

8:20:05

25

12

Sivwright

Matthew

Q

5

1:34:49

1:40:54

1:46:08

1:40:11

1:38:16

8:20:18

26

171

Radford

Chris

V

5

1:33:34

1:35:12

1:51:47

1:39:34

1:43:14

8:23:21

27

88

Mumby

Daniel

E3

5

1:45:28

1:42:57

1:37:08

1:41:25

1:37:11

8:24:09

28

34

Watts

Bruce

E3

5

1:45:25

1:42:23

1:39:09

1:38:58

1:38:41

8:24:36

29

45

Bonner

Stuart

V

5

1:32:02

1:46:53

1:45:27

1:37:30

1:43:16

8:25:08

30

586

Hitchcock

Paul

V

5

1:34:50

2:11:09

1:30:36

1:40:56

1:30:08

8:27:39

31

52

McKellar

Michael

E2

5

1:40:14

1:48:04

1:45:49

1:38:11

1:38:29

8:30:47

32

444

Lyon

Ant

E2

5

1:39:10

1:39:31

1:34:27

2:06:46

1:32:18

8:32:12

33

39

Clark

Gary

V

5

1:45:34

1:37:48

1:43:45

1:42:25

1:42:47

8:32:19

34

11

Miller

Doug

V

5

1:41:42

1:42:27

1:42:06

1:39:33

1:48:10

8:33:58

35

623

McDonald

Blake

E1

5

1:47:56

1:41:48

1:38:40

1:53:04

1:35:12

8:36:40

36

691

Radcliff

Justin

E2

5

1:43:47

1:45:05

1:48:49

1:39:07

1:44:16

8:41:04

37

75

Burnham

Terry

V

5

1:48:13

2:01:35

1:37:22

1:35:05

1:40:34

8:42:49

38

22

Cole

Tristin

Q

5

1:43:56

1:38:33

1:45:16

1:43:24

1:55:07

8:46:16

39

20

Murray

David

V

5

1:46:05

1:42:58

1:47:13

1:49:48

1:46:21

8:52:25

40

29

Watts

Troy

E1

5

1:49:52

1:52:13

1:49:40

1:41:25

1:47:20

9:00:30

41

6C

Powell

Hayden

E3

5

1:51:44

1:55:30

1:53:56

1:42:16

1:47:58

9:11:24

42

99

Fischer

Jason

E3

5

1:49:25

1:52:21

1:51:04

1:50:56

1:52:52

9:16:38

44

71

Sprigg

Ben

V

5

2:12:52

1:58:38

1:42:44

1:46:12

1:37:35

9:18:01

45

201

Maher

Peter

V

5

1:32:30

1:48:01

2:14:10

1:43:58

1:59:32

9:18:11

46

4C

Delfos

Brynn

E3

5

1:47:28

2:08:24

1:51:45

1:46:58

1:47:18

9:21:53

47

634

Swaney

Wayne/Big Rock

Q

5

1:49:46

1:51:00

1:58:51

1:49:45

1:57:38

9:27:00

48

6

Simpson

Chris

Q

5

1:58:15

1:51:01

2:00:03

1:46:09

1:52:36

9:28:04

49

477

Donahoe

Paul

E1

5

1:51:52

2:01:43

2:03:30

1:48:08

1:46:29

9:31:42

50

8

Unwin

Mark

V

5

1:54:10

2:05:20

2:00:09

1:54:46

1:54:51

9:49:16

51

868

Van Maanen

John

V

5

2:04:19

2:10:25

2:04:01

1:59:31

1:59:25

10:17:41

52

23

Walker

Neil

Q

5

2:01:16

2:14:53

2:22:07

2:12:05

2:17:20

11:07:41

53

142

Ledgerwood

Steve

E2

4

1:28:44

1:33:44

DNF

1:32:33

1:33:03

6:08:04

54

79

McDonald

Ben

E3

4

1:38:23

1:39:03

1:44:41

1:36:21

DNF

6:38:28

55

57

McDowall

Damien

E2

4

1:35:42

1:49:40

DNF

1:35:56

1:37:46

6:39:04

56

839

Clark

Ross

V

4

1:32:07

1:36:41

1:45:59

1:49:16

DNF

6:44:03

57

42

Jensen

Reece

E3

4

1:43:51

1:48:15

1:40:37

1:35:45

DNF

6:48:28

58

72

Gregor

Chris

V

4

1:46:48

1:55:32

1:41:12

1:37:32

DNF

7:01:04

59

43

Veale

Matt

V

4

1:47:28

1:47:42

1:42:56

1:46:32

DNF

7:04:38

60

10

Drummond

Matthew

E2

4

1:47:29

2:04:49

1:52:08

1:53:17

DNF

7:37:43

61

73

Adam

Hill

V

4

2:17:53

1:55:43

 

1:45:46

1:49:42

7:49:04

62

175

Green

Quentin

E1

4

1:59:59

2:47:37

DNF

2:01:37

2:21:48

9:11:01

63

825

Wilcox

Grahame

V

3

1:59:11

DNF

 

1:53:10

DNF

3:52:21

64

19

Erceg

Ivan

E2

3

1:18:41

1:18:20

1:21:39

DNF

 

3:58:40

65

24

Woodhams

Glenn

V

3

1:21:40

1:21:05

1:21:03

DNF

 

4:03:18

66

274

Cullen

Gavin

E3

3

1:22:51

1:36:45

1:24:25

DNF

 

4:20:01

67

?

Montague

Shaun

E2

3

1:30:23

1:28:05

1:33:21

INJ

 

4:25:49

68

33

Clay

Adam

E3

3

1:18:47

1:19:14

1:54:48

DNF

 

4:26:19

69

506

Somers

Andrew

E2

3

1:29:35

 

 

1:32:09

1:25:37

4:27:21

70

36

Shuttleworth

Ben

E3

3

1:33:46

DNF

 

1:28:25

1:30:09

4:32:20

71

96

Maxted

Richard

Q

3

1:35:27

1:32:26

1:28:11

DNF

 

4:36:04

72

84

Paine

Scott

Q

3

1:40:38

2:02:22

1:41:50

INJ

 

4:56:50

73

47

Hare

Russell

E2

3

1:50:59

1:56:48

1:49:40

DNF

 

5:06:27

74

428

Sloot

Leigh

E2

3

1:56:42

DNF

 

1:37:25

1:54:09

5:28:16

75

49

Deward

Tim

E3

3

1:53:06

1:56:30

1:45:28

DNF

 

5:35:04

76

18

Davies

Peter

V

3

2:00:28

2:22:39

DNF

2:24:50

DNF

6:47:57

77

115

Finlay

Bodie

Q

2

DNF

 

 

1:37:12

1:46:08

2:27:20

78

725

Marshall

Stewart

E1

2

DNF

 

 

1:33:52

1:34:02

2:56:24

79

32

Kempton

Warren

E2

2

1:27:06

1:29:26

DNF

DNF

 

2:56:32

80

14

Clay

Luke

E2

2

DNF

 

 

1:44:26

1:23:28

2:57:24

81

117

Jones

Scott

Q

2

1:28:25

1:29:02

INJ

DNF

 

2:57:27

82

555

Morton

Geoff

E2

2

2:09:51

3:12:59

DNF

DNF

 

5:22:50

83

228

O'Brien

Erin

E2

2

3:17:12

2:51:23

DNF

DNF

 

5:29:05

84

69

Spooner

Adam

E3

2

3:26:33

2:44:27

 

DNF

 

5:31:00

85

7

Peddie

Allan

E3

0

DNF

 

 

1:28:09

DNF

0:59:09

86

44

Parsons

Beaudean

E2

1

DNF

 

 

1:38:19

DNF

1:07:49

87

224

Pappin

Derek

E2

1

1:27:36

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:27:36

88

91

Trigg

Logan

Q

1

1:28:14

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:28:14

89

25

Shearer

Matthew

E3

1

1:41:05

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:41:05

90

26

Podmore

Dale

Q

1

1:41:46

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:41:46

91

28

Somers

Chris

E2

1

1:46:40

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:46:40

92

013

Ward

Mick

E1

1

1:47:34

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:47:34

93

16

Kunnoth

Hayes

E2

1

1:55:25

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:55:25

94

81

Letch

Corey

Q

1

2:01:54

DNF

 

DNF

 

2:01:54

95

124

Ojansuu

Daniel

E2

1

2:58:16

DNF

 

DNF

 

2:58:16

96

147

McKelvie

Ian

E3

0

DNF

 

 

INJ

 

 

97

946

Howard

Chris

Q

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

98

31

Skender

Peter

Q

0

 

 

 

DNF

 

 

99

331

Shuttleworth

Daniel

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

100

JM

Megaw

Jamie

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

101

919

Mills

Adam

E1

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

102

94

Webster

James

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

103

489

Arrowsmith

Mark

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

104

1

Strange

Vern

V

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

 

 

 

2009 CLASS PLACINGS

Placing

Bike #

Surname

First Name

Class

No. Laps

complete

Lap 1

Lap 2

Lap 3

Lap 4

Lap 5

Total Time Race Time

E1
Up to 125cc 2 stroke—250cc 4 stroke

1

318

Crawford

Alan

E1

5

1:32:54

1:31:30

1:31:35

1:30:50

1:36:42

7:43:31

2

623

McDonald

Blake

E1

5

1:47:56

1:41:48

1:38:40

1:53:04

1:35:12

8:36:40

3

29

Watts

Troy

E1

5

1:49:52

1:52:13

1:49:40

1:41:25

1:47:20

9:00:30

4

477

Donahoe

Paul

E1

5

1:51:52

2:01:43

2:03:30

1:48:08

1:46:29

9:31:42

5

175

Green

Quentin

E1

4

1:59:59

2:47:37

DNF

2:01:37

2:21:48

9:11:01

6

725

Marshall

Stewart

E1

2

DNF

 

 

1:33:52

1:34:02

2:56:24

7

013

Ward

Mick

E1

1

1:47:34

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:47:34

8

919

Mills

Adam

E1

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

E2
Up to 250cc 2 stroke—450cc 4 stroke

1

X03

Nappy

Paul

E2

5

1:20:06

1:20:06

1:25:53

1:17:06

1:21:36

6:44:47

2

737

Mitchell

Steven (Duck)

E2

5

1:21:07

1:18:55

1:26:00

1:18:19

1:22:30

6:46:51

3

300

Cook

Ben

E2

5

1:26:46

1:30:13

1:25:53

1:20:43

1:23:03

7:06:38

4

48

Woodall

Russell

E2

5

1:25:22

1:31:38

1:36:34

1:24:59

1:25:04

7:23:37

5

139

Skehan

Kyle

E2

5

1:33:41

1:33:19

1:34:26

1:28:53

1:27:19

7:37:38

6

565

Boyd

Simon

E2

5

1:33:50

1:34:43

1:33:00

1:28:35

1:30:18

7:40:26

7

841

Gibbings

Michael

E2

5

1:30:05

1:32:49

1:41:13

1:32:15

1:35:30

7:51:52

8

51

Moore

Steve

E2

5

1:41:22

1:37:08

1:32:08

1:32:54

1:36:46

8:00:18

9

812

O'Bryan

Kevin

E2

5

1:35:07

1:14:47

2:24:33

1:28:13

1:30:23

8:13:03

10

52

McKellar

Michael

E2

5

1:40:14

1:48:04

1:45:49

1:38:11

1:38:29

8:30:47

11

444

Lyon

Ant

E2

5

1:39:10

1:39:31

1:34:27

2:06:46

1:32:18

8:32:12

12

691

Radcliff

Justin

E2

5

1:43:47

1:45:05

1:48:49

1:39:07

1:44:16

8:41:04

13

142

Ledgerwood

Steve

E2

4

1:28:44

1:33:44

DNF

1:32:33

1:33:03

6:08:04

14

57

McDowall

Damien

E2

4

1:35:42

1:49:40

DNF

1:35:56

1:37:46

6:39:04

15

10

Drummond

Matthew

E2

4

1:47:29

2:04:49

1:52:08

1:53:17

DNF

7:37:43

16

19

Erceg

Ivan

E2

3

1:18:41

1:18:20

1:21:39

DNF

 

3:58:40

17

?

Montague

Shaun

E2

3

1:30:23

1:28:05

1:33:21

INJ

 

4:25:49

18

506

Somers

Andrew

E2

3

1:29:35

 

 

1:32:09

1:25:37

4:27:21

19

47

Hare

Russell

E2

3

1:50:59

1:56:48

1:49:40

DNF

 

5:06:27

20

428

Sloot

Leigh

E2

3

1:56:42

DNF

 

1:37:25

1:54:09

5:28:16

21

32

Kempton

Warren

E2

2

1:27:06

1:29:26

DNF

DNF

 

2:56:32

22

14

Clay

Luke

E2

2

DNF

 

 

1:44:26

1:23:28

2:57:24

23

555

Morton

Geoff

E2

2

2:09:51

3:12:59

DNF

DNF

 

5:22:50

24

228

O'Brien

Erin

E2

2

3:17:12

2:51:23

DNF

DNF

 

5:29:05

25

44

Parsons

Beaudean

E2

1

DNF

 

 

1:38:19

DNF

1:07:49

26

224

Pappin

Derek

E2

1

1:27:36

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:27:36

27

28

Somers

Chris

E2

1

1:46:40

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:46:40

28

16

Kunnoth

Hayes

E2

1

1:55:25

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:55:25

29

124

Ojansuu

Daniel

E2

1

2:58:16

DNF

 

DNF

 

2:58:16

30

331

Shuttleworth

Daniel

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

31

JM

Megaw

Jamie

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

32

94

Webster

James

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

33

489

Arrowsmith

Mark

E2

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

E3
Above 250cc 2 stroke—450cc 4 stroke

1

15

Lanciano

Anthony

E3

5

1:27:54

1:32:53

1:35:15

1:24:24

1:27:24

7:27:50

2

4

Hancock

Glen

E3

5

1:28:04

1:27:10

1:30:50

1:24:00

1:38:47

7:28:51

3

229

Pembrey

Chris

E3

5

1:29:48

1:31:42

1:42:34

1:31:23

1:38:52

7:54:19

4

88

Mumby

Daniel

E3

5

1:45:28

1:42:57

1:37:08

1:41:25

1:37:11

8:24:09

5

34

Watts

Bruce

E3

5

1:45:25

1:42:23

1:39:09

1:38:58

1:38:41

8:24:36

6

6C

Powell

Hayden

E3

5

1:51:44

1:55:30

1:53:56

1:42:16

1:47:58

9:11:24

7

99

Fischer

Jason

E3

5

1:49:25

1:52:21

1:51:04

1:50:56

1:52:52

9:16:38

8

4C

Delfos

Brynn

E3

5

1:47:28

2:08:24

1:51:45

1:46:58

1:47:18

9:21:53

9

79

McDonald

Ben

E3

4

1:38:23

1:39:03

1:44:41

1:36:21

DNF

6:38:28

10

42

Jensen

Reece

E3

4

1:43:51

1:48:15

1:40:37

1:35:45

DNF

6:48:28

11

274

Cullen

Gavin

E3

3

1:22:51

1:36:45

1:24:25

DNF

 

4:20:01

12

33

Clay

Adam

E3

3

1:18:47

1:19:14

1:54:48

DNF

 

4:26:19

13

36

Shuttleworth

Ben

E3

3

1:33:46

DNF

 

1:28:25

1:30:09

4:32:20

14

49

Deward

Tim

E3

3

1:53:06

1:56:30

1:45:28

DNF

 

5:35:04

15

69

Spooner

Adam

E3

2

3:26:33

2:44:27

 

DNF

 

5:31:00

16

7

Peddie

Allan

E3

1

DNF

 

 

1:28:09

DNF

0:59:09

17

25

Shearer

Matthew

E3

1

1:41:05

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:41:05

18

147

McKelvie

Ian

E3

0

DNF

 

 

INJ

 

 

Pony Express

1

56

Smith

Varasdi

Daneil

Paul

P

5

1:23:38

1:34:51

1:22:40

1:17:27

1:37:17

7:15:53

2

354

Chown

Matheson

Jeremy

Jake

P

5

1:30:06

1:30:44

1:22:03

1:33:19

1:21:41

7:17:53

3

101

Larman

Richards

Matthew

Lester

P

5

1:31:05

1:35:55

1:28:12

1:31:36

1:34:54

7:41:42

4

777

Verelst

Verelst

Gavin

Danny

P

5

1:29:10

1:36:45

1:34:14

1:27:43

1:36:43

7:44:35

5

600

Smith

Morphett

Steven

David

P

5

1:23:30

1:38:24

1:25:20

2:01:37

1:30:37

7:59:28

6

888

Stillman

Stockdale

Brad

Ronald

P

5

1:43:34

1:45:02

1:40:39

1:39:51

1:44:22

8:33:28

7

90

Bushby

Grier

Darren

Alan

P

5

1:44:43

1:37:18

1:44:39

1:38:25

1:55:49

8:40:54

8

155

Hewes

Parsons

Evan

Dave

P

4

1:33:22

1:52:03

1:37:30

1:36:54

DNF

6:39:49

9

400

Smith

Smith

Brett

Mandy

P

2

DNF

 

 

1:44:26

1:32:06

2:28:02

10

111

Walker

Herbert

Shane

James

P

2

DNF

 

 

1:39:51

1:45:42

2:40:03

11

116

McRae

Della

Guy

Brett

P

2

1:45:31

1:49:14

DNF

DNF

 

3:34:45

Quads

1

107

Abreu

Ivan

Q

5

1:25:24

1:31:38

1:27:30

1:29:08

1:29:42

7:23:22

2

921

Iuliano

John

Q

5

1:53:45

1:28:40

1:27:38

1:27:37

1:29:07

7:46:47

3

176

Sims

Adam

Q

5

1:44:44

1:38:56

1:34:14

1:33:54

1:32:40

8:04:28

4

2

Nyholt

William

Q

5

1:38:16

1:40:42

1:43:48

1:35:06

1:33:02

8:10:54

5

12

Sivwright

Matthew

Q

5

1:34:49

1:40:54

1:46:08

1:40:11

1:38:16

8:20:18

6

22

Cole

Tristin

Q

5

1:43:56

1:38:33

1:45:16

1:43:24

1:55:07

8:46:16

7

634

Swaney

Wayne/big rock

Q

5

1:49:46

1:51:00

1:58:51

1:49:45

1:57:38

9:27:00

8

6

Simpson

Chris

Q

5

1:58:15

1:51:01

2:00:03

1:46:09

1:52:36

9:28:04

9

23

Walker

Neil

Q

5

2:01:16

2:14:53

2:22:07

2:12:05

2:17:20

11:07:41

10

96

Maxted

Richard

Q

3

1:35:27

1:32:26

1:28:11

DNF

 

4:36:04

11

84

Paine

Scott

Q

3

1:40:38

2:02:22

1:41:50

INJ

 

4:56:50

12

115

Finlay

Bodie

Q

2

DNF

 

 

1:37:12

1:46:08

2:27:20

13

117

Jones

Scott

Q

2

1:28:25

1:29:02

INJ

DNF

 

2:57:27

14

91

Trigg

Logan

Q

1

1:28:14

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:28:14

15

26

Podmore

Dale

Q

1

1:41:46

DNF

 

DNF

 

1:41:46

16

81

Letch

Corey

Q

1

2:01:54

DNF

 

DNF

 

2:01:54

17

946

Howard

Chris

Q

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

18

31

Skender

Peter

Q

0

 

 

 

DNF

 

 

Veterans

1

21

Godden

Ted

V

5

1:24:50

1:24:37

1:25:51

1:23:06

1:27:41

7:06:05

2

F111

Shields

Andy

V

5

1:34:16

1:33:48

1:32:05

1:35:46

1:31:44

7:47:39

3

78

Watts

Jonothan

V

5

1:35:36

1:33:46

1:32:56

1:32:47

1:33:20

7:48:25

4

13

Johnson

Jeff

V

5

1:35:40

1:33:54

1:33:58

1:35:48

1:41:00

8:00:20

5

773

Miles

Jim

V

5

1:35:44

1:37:54

1:41:57

1:34:00

1:36:42

8:06:17

6

77

Tuckett

John

V

5

1:43:05

1:42:46

1:34:37

1:33:56

1:34:08

8:08:32

7

3

O'Halloran

John

V

5

1:53:12

1:44:57

1:38:00

1:32:27

1:31:29

8:20:05

8

171

Radford

Chris

V

5

1:33:34

1:35:12

1:51:47

1:39:34

1:43:14

8:23:21

9

45

Bonner

Stuart

V

5

1:32:02

1:46:53

1:45:27

1:37:30

1:43:16

8:25:08

10

586

Hitchcock

Paul

V

5

1:34:50

2:11:09

1:30:36

1:40:56

1:30:08

8:27:39

11

39

Clark

Gary

V

5

1:45:34

1:37:48

1:43:45

1:42:25

1:42:47

8:32:19

12

11

Miller

Doug

V

5

1:41:42

1:42:27

1:42:06

1:39:33

1:48:10

8:33:58

13

75

Burnham

Terry

V

5

1:48:13

2:01:35

1:37:22

1:35:05

1:40:34

8:42:49

14

20

Murray

David

V

5

1:46:05

1:42:58

1:47:13

1:49:48

1:46:21

8:52:25

15

71

Sprigg

Ben

V

5

2:12:52

1:58:38

1:42:44

1:46:12

1:37:35

9:18:01

16

201

Maher

Peter

V

5

1:32:30

1:48:01

2:14:10

1:43:58

1:59:32

9:18:11

17

8

Unwin

Mark

V

5

1:54:10

2:05:20

2:00:09

1:54:46

1:54:51

9:49:16

18

868

Van Maanen

John

V

5

2:04:19

2:10:25

2:04:01

1:59:31

1:59:25

10:17:41

19

839

Clark

Ross

V

4

1:32:07

1:36:41

1:45:59

1:49:16

DNF

6:44:03

20

72

Gregor

Chris

V

4

1:46:48

1:55:32

1:41:12

1:37:32

DNF

7:01:04

21

43

Veale

Matt

V

4

1:47:28

1:47:42

1:42:56

1:46:32

DNF

7:04:38

22

73

Adam

Hill

V

4

2:17:53

1:55:43

 

1:45:46

1:49:42

7:49:04

23

825

Wilcox

Grahame

V

3

1:59:11

DNF

 

1:53:10

DNF

3:52:21

24

24

Woodhams

Glenn

V

3

1:21:40

1:21:05

1:21:03

DNF

 

4:03:18

25

18

Davies

Peter

V

3

2:00:28

2:22:39

DNF

2:24:50

DNF

6:47:57

26

1

Strange

Vern

V

0

DNF

 

 

DNF

 

 

27

43

Veale

Matt

V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HomeEvent InformationComing EventsNominationsSponsorsThe CommitteePhotos2017 Results2016 Results2015 Results2014 Results2013 Results2012 Results2010 Results2009 Results2008 ResultsContact Us

Bike #

 
asd

  

  

Website by Magicdust