2010 Outright Placings

 Position Bike # Surname First Name Class No. Laps
complete
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3  Lap 4 Lap 5 Total Time Race Time
1 191 ERCEG IVAN V 5 1:28:09 1:28:34 1:28:13 1:25:34 1:30:35 7:21:05
2 46 CLAY ADAM E3 5 1:27:34 1:30:45 1:31:19 1:28:55 1:26:51 7:25:24
3 28 MCKINNIS PAUL E2 5 1:32:38 1:33:23 1:36:22 1:28:41 1:30:53 7:41:57
4 35 CLAY LUKE E2 5 1:33:15 1:34:04 1:34:16 1:29:36 1:30:57 7:42:08
5 230 NAPPY PAUL E2 5 1:30:45 1:34:04 1:35:27 1:29:23 1:34:11 7:43:50
6 199 LIND TYSON E2 5 1:36:24 1:35:40 1:38:47 1:28:29 1:28:59 7:48:19
7 22 HANCOCK GLEN E3 5 1:35:54 1:34:47 1:36:22 1:32:12 1:34:49 7:54:04
8 600 SMITH STEVEN  V 5 1:31:58 1:31:58 1:35:30 1:40:43 1:35:32 7:55:41
9 921 IULIANO JOHN Q 5 1:38:45 1:34:21 1:37:16 1:32:32 1:33:58 7:56:52
10 229 LOGAN  TRIGG Q 5 1:37:46 1:37:17 1:36:56 1:32:44 1:33:03 7:57:46
11 5 LANCIANO ANTHONY E3 5 1:39:56 1:37:33 1:36:48 1:33:06 1:36:20 8:03:43
12 1 ABREU IVAN Q 5 1:33:35 1:36:53 1:42:45 1:36:05 1:43:42 8:13:00
13 300 COOK BEN E2 5 1:35:31 1:37:31 1:47:27 1:35:27 1:38:03 8:13:59
14 142 WILLIAMS KIRK Q 5 1:46:05 1:43:51 1:36:47 1:36:12 1:39:02 8:21:57
15 197 DUELL DAVID V 5 1:39:08 1:43:58 1:43:41 1:36:40 1:40:58 8:24:25
16 42 JENSEN REECE E2 5 1:38:18 1:42:41 1:44:43 1:40:50 1:42:04 8:28:36
17 108 VERSTEEGEN STEVE  Q 5 1:47:10 1:40:03 1:41:15 1:38:24 1:42:38 8:29:30
18 9 HITCHCOCK PAUL V 5 1:45:08 1:38:44 1:49:46 1:42:17 1:38:39 8:34:34
19 318 CRAWFORD ALAN E1 5 1:39:22 1:39:46 1:42:54 1:43:22 1:49:46 8:35:10
20 25 STANELY EDDIE V 5 1:46:26 1:43:08 1:43:30 1:41:55 1:41:09 8:36:08
21 2 KEMPTON WARREN E2 5 1:39:00 1:46:38 1:48:29 1:34:16 1:55:16 8:43:39
22 31 CHITTICK JAMIE V 5 1:40:39 1:47:48 1:56:27 1:35:51 1:43:00 8:43:45
23 51 SKENDER PETER Q 5 1:41:30 1:46:27 1:48:29 1:41:44 1:46:08 8:44:18
24 ? MONTAGUE SHAUN E2 5 1:46:11 1:44:39 1:52:36 1:46:02 1:50:26 8:59:54
25 83 PAGE CLINT E2 5 1:48:26 1:48:53 1:57:42 1:46:26 1:49:17 9:10:44
26 39 GIBBINGS MICHAEL V 5 1:43:20 1:45:11 1:49:38 1:54:54 1:58:46 9:11:49
27 21 TOAKLEY MATT E3 5 1:48:20 1:51:41 1:52:03 1:47:59 1:53:40 9:13:43
28 F111 SHIELDS ANDY V 5 1:57:28 1:48:32 1:53:42 1:46:40 1:49:02 9:15:24
29 117 JONES SCOTT Q 5 1:47:01 1:45:29 1:48:22 1:59:20 1:56:38 9:16:50
30 27 GREGOR CHRISTIAN V 5 1:48:08 1:54:52 1:54:49 1:48:05 1:52:10 9:18:04
31 566 CARTER BART E2 5 2:16:49 1:45:49 1:54:24 1:46:58 1:45:05 9:29:05
32 47 HARE RUSSELL E2 5 1:48:48 1:50:49 2:09:07 1:49:18 1:51:05 9:29:07
33 79 MCDONALD BEN E2 5 1:50:02 2:02:19 1:56:52 1:51:40 1:52:33 9:33:26
34 57 MCDOWALL DAMIEN E1 5 1:48:01 1:50:49 1:56:30 1:55:47 2:04:33 9:35:40
35 18 BUDD TIM E1 5 1:56:46 1:53:36 1:57:23 1:57:42 1:58:16 9:43:43
36 20 SMITH ANDREW E3 5 1:58:01 1:58:53 2:01:42 1:54:31 1:54:04 9:47:11
37 200 BAIN ANDREW V 5 1:46:51 1:54:21 2:07:47 1:51:41 2:08:46 9:49:26
38 lazy 8 LINBERG DAVID E3 5 2:02:46 2:04:51 1:59:11 1:54:53 1:49:34 9:51:15
39 364 JOHNSTON LEIGH E2 5 1:50:55 1:51:41 2:03:18 1:57:46 2:09:37 9:53:17
40 41 VEALE MATT E1 5 1:53:45 1:55:26 1:52:30 1:57:26 2:15:30 9:54:37
41 111 HITCHCOCK JOEL E1 5 2:10:23 1:59:18 2:06:23 1:50:25 1:51:30 9:57:59
42 30 CHITTICK MIKE V 5 2:01:19 1:55:23 2:03:16 1:56:09 2:04:19 10:00:26
43 23 AJ   Q 5 2:01:07 1:57:51 2:12:49 1:57:48 1:58:04 10:07:39
44 113 COOPER PETER E1 5 2:07:51 2:04:23 2:03:43 2:00:47 2:02:42 10:19:26
45 B TINDALL CRAIG E2 5 1:59:44 2:06:33 2:15:51 2:00:40 2:11:41 10:34:29
46 72 MORPHETT DAVID Q 5 2:06:01 2:04:59 2:19:36 1:54:30 2:14:22 10:39:28
47 19 MILLS ADAM E2 5 1:56:47 2:25:53 2:06:30 1:59:27 2:19:00 10:47:37
48 53 VAN BURGEL GRAEME V 5 2:05:21 2:18:10 2:07:43 2:10:33 2:11:06 10:52:53
49 214 HITCHCOCK BRAD V 5 1:59:22 2:04:39 2:14:05 2:17:50 2:18:59 10:54:55
50 SS VANOS SHANE E2 5 2:03:39 2:14:03 2:12:57 2:10:11 2:16:41 10:57:31
51 33 DUNNAGE TREVOR V 5 2:09:40 2:08:46 2:27:31 2:19:02 2:14:48 11:19:47
52 69 SPOONER ADAM E3 5 2:12:47 2:25:38 2:25:04 2:12:21 2:20:20 11:36:10
53 34 WALKER SHANE V 5 1:42:15 2:38:37 2:15:30 2:42:07 2:19:45 11:38:14
54 49 DONOHOE PAUL E1 5 2:27:14 2:01:43 2:42:08 2:15:19 2:28:54 11:55:18
55 13 TOWNSEND DUSTIN E3 4 1:34:09 1:37:51 1:44:27 1:40:05   6:36:32
56 74 PEDDIE AL V 4 1:48:04 1:45:15 1:44:58 1:39:20   6:57:37
57 139 SKEHAN KYLE E2 4 1:44:47 1:45:36 1:49:51 1:41:05   7:01:19
58 94 YOUNG HEATH Q 4 1:50:34 1:50:25 2:26:24 1:42:26   7:49:49
59 6 POWELL HAYDEN V 4 1:56:45 2:00:09 2:06:12 2:03:15   8:06:21
60 642 PIGGOTT SHANE E2 4 1:54:14 2:01:30   2:08:44 2:07:43 8:12:11
61 118 RAMIEN JAMIE E2 4 2:21:21 1:59:41 2:09:41 2:21:53   8:52:36
62 136 KEMPSTER ROB E2 4 2:20:49 2:06:55   2:32:29 2:12:16 9:12:29
63 84 PAINE SCOTT Q 4 2:18:32 2:48:33   2:02:26 2:11:48 9:21:19
79 138 DERRICOTT JAMES E1 4 2:56:16 2:34:52   2:35:07 2:36:00 10:42:15
64 3 CULLEN GAVIN E3 3 1:30:07 1:31:58 1:36:07     4:37:12
65 43 WOODALL RUSSELL E2 3 1:31:43 1:35:40 1:40:15     4:43:38
66 8 SMITH BRAD Q 3 1:45:08 1:37:03 1:37:42     4:52:23
67 48 FIELD CHRIS V 3 1:41:12 1:44:18 1:47:34     5:02:04
68 588 CRAWFORD BRENDAN E2 3 1:41:30 1:44:44 1:53:52     5:05:36
69 322 VERSTEEGEN MARK Q 3 1:45:27 1:52:32 1:59:44     5:19:13
70 95 MATHESON JAKE E3 3 1:49:06 1:54:20 1:59:42     5:22:38
71 839 CLARKE ROSS V 3 1:51:22 1:56:30 2:03:39     5:28:01
72 771 GRAY STEVEN V 3 1:54:05 1:58:33 2:09:44     5:36:52
73 H O'CONNOR ANDREW E2 3 2:12:17 2:01:39 1:54:41     5:41:07
74 4c DELFOS BRYNN E3 3 2:04:26 2:05:11 2:04:39     5:45:46
75 40 MILLER DOUG V 3 2:06:15 2:01:45 2:14:58     5:51:58
76 24 LARMAN  SHANTAL Q 3 1:54:03 2:11:08 2:21:03     5:54:44
77 73 MATTHEWS JACK E2 3 2:05:16 2:23:25 2:26:14     6:19:25
78 228 O'BRIEN ERIN E2 3 2:27:19 2:25:49   2:20:32   7:13:40
80 186 BROWN PAUL E2 2       1:25:56 1:27:54 2:42:50
81 265 BOYD SIMON E3 2 1:43:54     1:53:36   3:37:30
82 17 HAMILTON DAVID V 2 2:09:19 2:20:21       3:51:40
83 45 BONNER STUART V 2 1:51:02 2:05:07       3:56:09
84 O3 REMAJ ADAM E2 2 2:33:16 2:11:11       4:05:57
85 995 TIEDTKE JEFF Q 2 2:22:47 2:45:29       4:28:16
86 710 SIMCOE PHIL V 2 2:35:59 2:33:46       4:29:15
87 15 SLOOT LEIGH E2 1       2:09:42   1:31:42
88 7 FREENMAN CHAD E2 1 1:42:05         1:42:05
89 75 BURNHAM TERRY V 1 1:47:52         1:47:52
90 176 SIMS ADAM Q 1 1:56:39         1:56:39
91 14 WANN CHRIS  V 1 1:57:35         1:57:35
92 868 VAN MAANEN JOHN V 1 2:06:59         2:06:59
93 977 BRASS CHRISTIAN Q 1 2:16:58         2:16:58
94 120 STRACHAN JASON E3 1 2:19:37         2:19:37
95 10 ZADOW ADRIAN Q 0            
96 55 PAINE GLEN Q 0            
97 363 DAVIES IVAN V 0            
98 12 ROBINSON SCOTT E3 0            
99 77 PEGRUM BRAD E3 0            
100 971 HARRIS DALE Q 0            
101 257 MIDDLETON GARON E2 0            
102 861 ZADOW JOHN V 0            
103 123 HARSLETT SIMON V 0            
104 115 FINLAY BRODIE Q 0            
105 793 MURRAY DAVID V 0            
106 11 HITCHCOCK CRAIG V 0            
107 173 STEPHENS GEOFF V 0            
108 112 RAGNO SHAWN Q 0            
109 147 KUZMANOVIC ANDREW E2 0            
110 367 GRUPILLO JOHN Q 0            
111 121 RANDO CRAIG Q 0            
2010 Class Placings

 Position Bike # Surname First Name Class No. Laps
complete
Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3  Lap 4 Lap 5 Total Time Race Time
E1 
Up to 125cc 2 stroke—250cc 4 stroke
 

1 318 CRAWFORD ALAN E1 5 1:39:22 1:39:46 1:42:54 1:43:22 1:49:46 8:35:10
2 57 MCDOWALL DAMIEN E1 5 1:48:01 1:50:49 1:56:30 1:55:47 2:04:33 9:35:40
3 18 BUDD TIM E1 5 1:56:46 1:53:36 1:57:23 1:57:42 1:58:16 9:43:43
4 41 VEALE MATT E1 5 1:53:45 1:55:26 1:52:30 1:57:26 2:15:30 9:54:37
5 111 HITCHCOCK JOEL E1 5 2:10:23 1:59:18 2:06:23 1:50:25 1:51:30 9:57:59
6 113 COOPER PETER E1 5 2:07:51 2:04:23 2:03:43 2:00:47 2:02:42 10:19:26
7 49 DONOHOE PAUL E1 5 2:27:14 2:01:43 2:42:08 2:15:19 2:28:54 11:55:18
8 138 DERRICOTT JAMES E1 4 2:56:16 2:34:52   2:35:07 2:36:00 10:42:15

E2 
Up to 250cc 2 stroke—450cc 4 stroke

1 28 MCKINNIS PAUL E2 5 1:32:38 1:33:23 1:36:22 1:28:41 1:30:53 7:41:57
2 35 CLAY LUKE E2 5 1:33:15 1:34:04 1:34:16 1:29:36 1:30:57 7:42:08
3 230 NAPPY PAUL E2 5 1:30:45 1:34:04 1:35:27 1:29:23 1:34:11 7:43:50
4 199 LIND TYSON E2 5 1:36:24 1:35:40 1:38:47 1:28:29 1:28:59 7:48:19
5 300 COOK BEN E2 5 1:35:31 1:37:31 1:47:27 1:35:27 1:38:03 8:13:59
6 42 JENSEN REECE E2 5 1:38:18 1:42:41 1:44:43 1:40:50 1:42:04 8:28:36
7 2 KEMPTON WARREN E2 5 1:39:00 1:46:38 1:48:29 1:34:16 1:55:16 8:43:39
8 ? MONTAGUE SHAUN E2 5 1:46:11 1:44:39 1:52:36 1:46:02 1:50:26 8:59:54
9 83 PAGE CLINT E2 5 1:48:26 1:48:53 1:57:42 1:46:26 1:49:17 9:10:44
10 566 CARTER BART E2 5 2:16:49 1:45:49 1:54:24 1:46:58 1:45:05 9:29:05
11 47 HARE RUSSELL E2 5 1:48:48 1:50:49 2:09:07 1:49:18 1:51:05 9:29:07
12 79 MCDONALD BEN E2 5 1:50:02 2:02:19 1:56:52 1:51:40 1:52:33 9:33:26
13 364 JOHNSTON LEIGH E2 5 1:50:55 1:51:41 2:03:18 1:57:46 2:09:37 9:53:17
14 B TINDALL CRAIG E2 5 1:59:44 2:06:33 2:15:51 2:00:40 2:11:41 10:34:29
15 19 MILLS ADAM E2 5 1:56:47 2:25:53 2:06:30 1:59:27 2:19:00 10:47:37
16 SS VANOS SHANE E2 5 2:03:39 2:14:03 2:12:57 2:10:11 2:16:41 10:57:31
17 139 SKEHAN KYLE E2 4 1:44:47 1:45:36 1:49:51 1:41:05   7:01:19
18 642 PIGGOTT SHANE E2 4 1:54:14 2:01:30   2:08:44 2:07:43 8:12:11
19 118 RAMIEN JAMIE E2 4 2:21:21 1:59:41 2:09:41 2:21:53   8:52:36
20 136 KEMPSTER ROB E2 4 2:20:49 2:06:55   2:32:29 2:12:16 9:12:29
21 43 WOODALL RUSSELL E2 3 1:31:43 1:35:40 1:40:15     4:43:38
22 588 CRAWFORD BRENDAN E2 3 1:41:30 1:44:44 1:53:52     5:05:36
23 H O'CONNOR ANDREW E2 3 2:12:17 2:01:39 1:54:41     5:41:07
24 73 MATTHEWS JACK E2 3 2:05:16 2:23:25 2:26:14     6:19:25
25 228 O'BRIEN ERIN E2 3 2:27:19 2:25:49   2:20:32   7:13:40
26 186 BROWN PAUL E2 2       1:25:56 1:27:54 2:42:50
27 O3 REMAJ ADAM E2 2 2:33:16 2:11:11       4:05:57
28 15 SLOOT LEIGH E2 1       2:09:42   1:31:42
29 7 FREENMAN CHAD E2 1 1:42:05         1:42:05
30 257 MIDDLETON GARON E2 0            
31 147 KUZMANOVIC ANDREW E2 0            
E3
Above 250cc 2 stroke—450cc 4 stroke

1 46 CLAY ADAM E3 5 1:27:34 1:30:45 1:31:19 1:28:55 1:26:51 7:25:24
2 22 HANCOCK GLEN E3 5 1:35:54 1:34:47 1:36:22 1:32:12 1:34:49 7:54:04
3 5 LANCIANO ANTHONY E3 5 1:39:56 1:37:33 1:36:48 1:33:06 1:36:20 8:03:43
4 21 TOAKLEY MATT E3 5 1:48:20 1:51:41 1:52:03 1:47:59 1:53:40 9:13:43
5 20 SMITH ANDREW E3 5 1:58:01 1:58:53 2:01:42 1:54:31 1:54:04 9:47:11
6 lazy 8 LINBERG DAVID E3 5 2:02:46 2:04:51 1:59:11 1:54:53 1:49:34 9:51:15
7 69 SPOONER ADAM E3 5 2:12:47 2:25:38 2:25:04 2:12:21 2:20:20 11:36:10
8 13 TOWNSEND DUSTIN E3 4 1:34:09 1:37:51 1:44:27 1:40:05   6:36:32
9 3 CULLEN GAVIN E3 3 1:30:07 1:31:58 1:36:07     4:37:12
10 95 MATHESON JAKE E3 3 1:49:06 1:54:20 1:59:42     5:22:38
11 4c DELFOS BRYNN E3 3 2:04:26 2:05:11 2:04:39     5:45:46
12 265 BOYD SIMON E3 2 1:43:54     1:53:36   3:37:30
13 120 STRACHAN JASON E3 1 2:19:37         2:19:37
14 12 ROBINSON SCOTT E3 0            
15 77 PEGRUM BRAD E3 0            
Quads 
1 921 IULIANO JOHN Q 5 1:38:45 1:34:21 1:37:16 1:32:32 1:33:58 7:56:52
2 229 LOGAN  TRIGG Q 5 1:37:46 1:37:17 1:36:56 1:32:44 1:33:03 7:57:46
3 1 ABREU IVAN Q 5 1:33:35 1:36:53 1:42:45 1:36:05 1:43:42 8:13:00
4 142 WILLIAMS KIRK Q 5 1:46:05 1:43:51 1:36:47 1:36:12 1:39:02 8:21:57
5 108 VERSTEEGEN STEVE  Q 5 1:47:10 1:40:03 1:41:15 1:38:24 1:42:38 8:29:30
6 51 SKENDER PETER Q 5 1:41:30 1:46:27 1:48:29 1:41:44 1:46:08 8:44:18
7 117 JONES SCOTT Q 5 1:47:01 1:45:29 1:48:22 1:59:20 1:56:38 9:16:50
8 23 AJ   Q 5 2:01:07 1:57:51 2:12:49 1:57:48 1:58:04 10:07:39
9 72 MORPHETT DAVID Q 5 2:06:01 2:04:59 2:19:36 1:54:30 2:14:22 10:39:28
10 94 YOUNG HEATH Q 4 1:50:34 1:50:25 2:26:24 1:42:26   7:49:49
11 84 PAINE SCOTT Q 4 2:18:32 2:48:33   2:02:26 2:11:48 9:21:19
12 8 SMITH BRAD Q 3 1:45:08 1:37:03 1:37:42     4:52:23
13 322 VERSTEEGEN MARK Q 3 1:45:27 1:52:32 1:59:44     5:19:13
14 24 LARMAN  SHANTAL Q 3 1:54:03 2:11:08 2:21:03     5:54:44
15 995 TIEDTKE JEFF Q 2 2:22:47 2:45:29       4:28:16
16 176 SIMS ADAM Q 1 1:56:39         1:56:39
17 977 BRASS CHRISTIAN Q 1 2:16:58         2:16:58
18 10 ZADOW ADRIAN Q 0            
19 55 PAINE GLEN Q 0            
20 971 HARRIS DALE Q 0            
21 115 FINLAY BRODIE Q 0            
22 112 RAGNO SHAWN Q 0            
23 367 GRUPILLO JOHN Q 0            
24 121 RANDO CRAIG Q 0            
Veterans 
1 191 ERCEG IVAN V 5 1:28:09 1:28:34 1:28:13 1:25:34 1:30:35 7:21:05
2 600 SMITH STEVEN  V 5 1:31:58 1:31:58 1:35:30 1:40:43 1:35:32 7:55:41
3 197 DUELL DAVID V 5 1:39:08 1:43:58 1:43:41 1:36:40 1:40:58 8:24:25
4 9 HITCHCOCK PAUL V 5 1:45:08 1:38:44 1:49:46 1:42:17 1:38:39 8:34:34
5 25 STANELY EDDIE V 5 1:46:26 1:43:08 1:43:30 1:41:55 1:41:09 8:36:08
6 31 CHITTICK JAMIE V 5 1:40:39 1:47:48 1:56:27 1:35:51 1:43:00 8:43:45
7 39 GIBBINGS MICHAEL V 5 1:43:20 1:45:11 1:49:38 1:54:54 1:58:46 9:11:49
8 F111 SHIELDS ANDY V 5 1:57:28 1:48:32 1:53:42 1:46:40 1:49:02 9:15:24
9 27 GREGOR CHRISTIAN V 5 1:48:08 1:54:52 1:54:49 1:48:05 1:52:10 9:18:04
10 200 BAIN ANDREW V 5 1:46:51 1:54:21 2:07:47 1:51:41 2:08:46 9:49:26
11 30 CHITTICK MIKE V 5 2:01:19 1:55:23 2:03:16 1:56:09 2:04:19 10:00:26
12 53 VAN BURGEL GRAEME V 5 2:05:21 2:18:10 2:07:43 2:10:33 2:11:06 10:52:53
13 214 HITCHCOCK BRAD V 5 1:59:22 2:04:39 2:14:05 2:17:50 2:18:59 10:54:55
14 33 DUNNAGE TREVOR V 5 2:09:40 2:08:46 2:27:31 2:19:02 2:14:48 11:19:47
15 34 WALKER SHANE V 5 1:42:15 2:38:37 2:15:30 2:42:07 2:19:45 11:38:14
16 74 PEDDIE AL V 4 1:48:04 1:45:15 1:44:58 1:39:20   6:57:37
17 6 POWELL HAYDEN V 4 1:56:45 2:00:09 2:06:12 2:03:15   8:06:21
18 48 FIELD CHRIS V 3 1:41:12 1:44:18 1:47:34     5:02:04
19 839 CLARKE ROSS V 3 1:51:22 1:56:30 2:03:39     5:28:01
20 771 GRAY STEVEN V 3 1:54:05 1:58:33 2:09:44     5:36:52
21 40 MILLER DOUG V 3 2:06:15 2:01:45 2:14:58     5:51:58
22 17 HAMILTON DAVID V 2 2:09:19 2:20:21       3:51:40
23 45 BONNER STUART V 2 1:51:02 2:05:07       3:56:09
24 710 SIMCOE PHIL V 2 2:35:59 2:33:46       4:29:15
25 75 BURNHAM TERRY V 1 1:47:52         1:47:52
26 14 WANN CHRIS  V 1 1:57:35         1:57:35
27 868 VAN MAANEN JOHN V 1 2:06:59         2:06:59
28 363 DAVIES IVAN V 0            
29 861 ZADOW JOHN V 0            
30 123 HARSLETT SIMON V 0            
31 793 MURRAY DAVID V 0            
32 11 HITCHCOCK CRAIG V 0
33 173 STEPHENS GEOFF V 0

  

  

  

  

  

  

Pony Express 
1 143 SCHULTZ LEDGERWOOD CAMERON  STEVE P 5 1:38:56 1:34:40 1:34:10 1:41:58 1:32:23 8:02:07
2 36 WILLIAMS LAWRENCE BEN           NIGEL P 5 1:56:15 1:42:07 1:32:31 1:51:34 1:31:44 8:34:11
3 82 GRIGSON OUTRAM JESS                 DANNY P 5 1:33:17 2:27:44 1:34:06 1:34:36 1:37:16 8:46:59
4 888 STILLMAN   HADDON BRAD                     MATT P 5 1:46:33 1:43:57 1:49:08 1:47:25 1:54:36 9:01:39
5 178 HERBERT  HERBERT BYRNE GREG        STEVEN      RICHARD P 5 1:52:58 1:40:58 2:03:10 1:37:46 2:02:53 9:17:45
6 O8 UNWIN WILLIAMS MARK               CHRIS P 5 1:49:24 2:08:06 1:57:39 2:03:05 1:58:42 9:56:56
7 32 PEMBREY PEMBREY CHRIS ANDREW P 5 1:48:52 2:20:51 1:51:06 2:28:52 1:43:55 10:13:36
8 328 WATTS    SNAPE BRYN                BRENDAN P 5 2:03:22 2:00:12 2:03:01 1:58:41 2:16:04 10:21:20
9 16 DEVOS MCRAE   TAYLOR DANIEL              GUY                ROBERT P 5 1:46:48 2:09:44 2:06:39 1:55:27 2:27:16 10:25:54
10 171 BLACKLEY   HILL STEVE   KINGSLEY P 5 2:21:20 2:00:09 2:06:49 2:20:19 2:07:55 10:56:32
11 101 LARMAN RICHARDS MATTHEW LESTER P 4 1:51:30 1:39:42 2:04:18 2:02:24   7:37:54
12 O5 MCLEOD  PAUNIC  HELLER  MUNRO ARRON         HEATH             WADE               PAUL P 4 1:54:30 1:49:00 2:13:47 1:59:26   7:56:43
13 829 GARNSEY BRUCE DAVID               TIM P 4 2:09:01 2:20:20   2:02:48 2:18:26 8:50:35
14 177 BROCKHOFF  KNIGHT MICHAEL  ALLISTER P 4 2:38:56 2:06:46   2:20:52 2:13:47 9:20:21
15 90 BUSHBY GRIER DARREN    ALAN P 4 1:48:26 2:49:41   2:04:29 2:39:02 9:21:38
16 222 SWANEY HOUAREAU BIG ROCK           TIM P 4 2:06:41 3:04:32   2:10:54 2:36:15 9:58:22
17 776 VERELST  VERELST DANIEL       GAVIN P 3 1:46:26 1:45:03 1:57:47     4:45:16
18 202 CASHMAN CUTHBERRT DANNY STEPHEN P 3 2:02:55 1:50:02 1:58:51     5:05:48
19 634 SWANEY BAXTER BIG ROCK   MICK P 0            
20 44 FOLEY MADDERS LIAM   CAMERON P 0            
 

HomeEvent InformationComing EventsNominationsSponsorsThe CommitteePhotos2017 Results2016 Results2015 Results2014 Results2013 Results2012 Results2010 Results2009 Results2008 ResultsContact Us

Bike #

 
asd

  

  

Website by Magicdust