BIKE #

NAME

CLASS

LAP1

LAP2

LAP3

LAP4

TOTAL RACE TIME

223

JAKE WATLING

E3

1:38:12

1:39:03

1:35:25

1:38:42

6:32:12

35

LUKE CLAY

E3

1:44:23

1:39:21

1:37:39

1:38:02

6:39:25

559

CODY UPTON

E2

1:42:00

1:43:22

1:38:00

1:39:35

6:42:57

33

JUDD HUNT

V

1:47:35

1:47:49

1:45:19

1:46:19

7:07:02

131

RYNO SCHEEPERS

E1

1:48:50

1:52:18

1:45:33

1:49:29

7:16:06

230

PAUL NAPPY/ TYSON LIND

P/E

1:44:57

1:59:35

1:43:47

1:58:05

7:26:24

277

TIM DEGROOT

E3

1:51:15

1:54:05

1:49:26

1:53:11

7:27:57  

177

WARREN ROUTLEDGE

E3

1:56:24

1:54:33

1:53:03

1:49:30

7:33:30

174

CAMERON MURRAY

V

1:53:03

1:55:36

1:53:49

1:54:00

7:36:28

56

DAMON MEYER

E2

1:58:23

1:54:30

1:51:33

1:57:42

7:42:08

999

NATHAN ROUTLEDGE

E3

1:58:29

1:55:24

1:53:20

1:59:36

7:46:49

776

GAVIN & DANNY VERELST

P/E

1:52:56

2:01:17

2:00:09

1:55:32

7:49:54

148

JAMES ARNOLD

E3

2:01:33

1:59:10

2:00:00

1:57:15

7:57:58

85

BRENDAN COLLINS

M

1:59:32

2:00:13

2:01:45

2:00:33

8:02:03

71

CHRIS RADFORD/ SHAUN MONTAGUE

P/E

2:02:44

2:03:31

2:04:53

1:53:50

8:04:58

20

ANDREW FALL

E2

1:57:28

2:01:27

1:58:26

2:08:16

8:05:37

4

HAYDEN HARRISON

E2

2:02:30

2:04:23

1:58:39

2:05:36

8:11:08

257

ADAM BUSH

E2

2:03:49

2:06:23

2:04:16

2:06:34

8:21:02

902

STUART WILLIAMS

Q

2:02:36

2:06:15

2:10:12

2:03:20

8:22:23

55

RHETT BENJAMIN/ DAVID READ

P/E

2:09:18

2:07:09

2:13:34

1:59:20

8:26:51

161

JAMIE SANDERSON/ TODD MCKAY

P/E

2:03:05

2:19:25

2:01:05

2:07:59

8:31:34

187

SEAN ROWE/ TRENT TAYLOR

P/E

2:06:22

2:13:09

2:06:36

2:08:22

8:34:29

107

GRAEME DITTERICH

M

2:09:37

2:07:19

2:13:53

2:04:08

8:34:57

139

KYLE SKENHAN

E2

2:03:19

2:07:03

2:11:12

2:18:42

8:40:16

316

JASON CAMPLIN

V

2:11:30

2:08:29

2:13:47

2:07:49

8:41:35

71J

MIKAYLA RADFORD

L

2:07:06

2:07:42

2:11:42

2:17:33

8:44:03

73

JACK MATTHEWS

E3

2:04:41

2:15:39

2:12:01

2:11:51

8:44:12

94

AMELIA RADFORD

L

2:19:38

2:14:43

2:11:58

2:08:30

8:54:49

38

MICK LIND/ RICHARD FIDDLER

P/E

2:04:16

2:23:51

2:03:39

2:34:30

9:06:16

555

RYAN BANTING/ DARREN FULLER

P/E

2:18:11

2:15:21

2:22:40

2:10:19

9:06:31

258

BRAD GRANT

E2

2:20:35

2:16:53

2:15:54  

2:20:34

9:13:56

24

ERIN O'BRIEN

E1

2:17:22

2:24:57

2:20:50

2:27:13

9:30:22

30

KEVIN HULSE/ BRENDAN EVANS

P/E

2:30:32

2:23:56

2:35:45

2:14:45

9:44:58

172

NICK MONFRIES

V

2:26:27

2:32:35

2:28:14

2:32:04

9:59:20

708

JOHN RICE

Q

2:25:02

2:57:46

2:47:06

3:35:15

11:45:09

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

CLASSES

  

E1

1ST  RYNO SCHEEPERS

2ND  ERIN O'BRIEN

  

E2

1ST  CODY UPTON

2ND  DAMON MEYER

3RD  ANDREW FALL

  

E3

1ST  JAKE WATLING

2ND  LUKE CLAY

3RD  TIM DEGROOT

  

QUADS

1ST  STUART WILLIAMS

2ND  JOHN RICE

  

LADIES

1ST  MIKAYLA RADFORD

2ND  AMELIA RADFORD

  

VETS

1ST   JUDD HUNT

2ND  CAMERON MURRAY

3RD  JASON CAMPLIN

  

MASTERS

1ST  BRENDAN COLLINS

2ND  GRAEME DITTERICH

  

PONY EXPRESS

1ST  PAUL NAPPY & TYSON LIND

2ND  GAVIN & DANNY VERELST

3RD SHAUN MONTAGUE & CHRIS RADFORD

HomeEvent InformationComing EventsNominationsSponsorsThe CommitteePhotos2017 Results2016 Results2015 Results2014 Results2013 Results2012 Results2010 Results2009 Results2008 ResultsContact Us

Bike #

 
asd

  

  

Website by Magicdust