BIKE #

NAME

CLASS

LAP1

LAP2

LAP3

LAP4

TOTAL RACE TIME

35

LUKE CLAY

E3

1:42:03

1:45:45

1:44:08

1:45:19

6:57:15

73

STEVEN QUINN

E2

1:53:06

1:52:06

1:50:53

1:51:32

7:23:07

122

ROB POLLARD

M

1:57:15

1:49:58

1:54:41

1:51:06

7:26:30

919

AARON ADDISON

E3

1:59:42

1:54:59

1:52:50

1:51:45

7:29:48

91

ROBBIE WHITEMAN

E3

1:52:45

1:48:59

1:50:29

2:05:29

7:34:12

230

TYSON LIND/ PAUL NAPPY

P/E

1:49:43

2:00:26

1:53:29

1:58:55

7:38:33

174

CAMERON MURRAY

V

1:59:20

1:56:54

1:58:45

1:56:04

7:44:03

148

JAMES ARNOLD

E3

1:58:30

2:02:52

1:56:39

1:57:46

7:55:47

85

BRENDAN COLLINS

M

2:02:25

2:03:39

1:59:43

1:58:53

8:04:40

776

GAVIN/ DANNY VERELST

P/E

1:57:58

2:05:18

1:58:38

2:07:58

8:09:52

93

JAKE DE HAAS

E3

2:04:25

2:03:13

2:01:42

2:03:27

8:12:47

113

MATT CLARK/ DAVID READ

P/E

2:10:06

2:00:19

1:57:51

2:07:26

8:15:42

8

CLINTON SMITH

E1

2:04:49

2:04:40

2:03:53

2:04:26

8:17:48

762

GLEN TAYLOR

E2

2:23:26

2:02:04

1:57:54

1:56:15

8:19:39

9

ROBERT MCGREGOR

M

2:08:21

2:10:04

2:00:19

2:06:07

8:24:51

222

CHRIS WOOD

E3

2:02:58

2:08:16

2:06:15

2:08:48

8:26:17

96

ANDY HARDHAM/ DUSTIN BUTLER

P/E

2:04:52

2:14:50

2:01:00

2:07:50

8:28:32

23

KYLE FLINT

E2

2:07:13

2:09:05

2:05:21

2:08:28

8:30:07

71

SHAUN MONTAGUE/ CHRIS RADFORD

P/E

1:58:38

2:15:28

2:02:56

2:14:01

8:31:03

349

JOHN IULIANO

Q

2:03:01

2:11:18

2:08:46

2:09:40

8:32:45

161

TODD MCKAY/ JAMIE SANDERSON

P/E

2:08:34

2:18:05

2:06:20

2:06:28

8:39:27

69

LUKE READ

E3

2:08:30

2:04:31

2:15:53

2:11:33

8:40:27

202

LACHLAN BAHEN

E2

2:07:35

2:13:01

2:10:58

2:15:41

8:47:15

27

AIDYN CAMPLIN

E1

2:09:12

2:18:36

2:12:53

2:16:35

8:57:16

257

ADAM BUSH

E2

2:11:37

2:08:34

2:13:38

2:24:13

8:58:02

14

PERRY HODGKISS/ DAMION VERHOOGT

P/E

2:14:37

2:17:12

2:14:27

2:12:58

8:59:14  

911

PETER WILLIAM/ BEN ALISON

P/E

2:05:30

2:40:24

2:17:47

2:00:14

9:03:55

258

BRAD GRANT

E3

2:11:15

2:31:13

2:11:31

2:11:24

9:05:23

124

PAUL ZUCHETTI

Q

2:12:08

2:16:10

2:18:13

2:20:12

9:06:43

413

NATHEN GRYLLS/ DANIEL SEMMS

P/E

2:14:06

2:20:56

2:21:03

2:19:55

9:16:00

38

MICK LIND

M

2:20:16

2:20:18

2:19:57

2:17:05

9:17:36

107

GRAEME DITTERICH

M

2:13:16

2:40:19

2:12:11

2:11:53

9:17:39

157

KANE HINKLEY

Q

2:09:51

2:09:42

2:15:00

2:48:42

9:23:15

37

JOCK BAHEN

E3

2:21:00

2:17:42

2:32:11

2:15:31

9:26:24

555

DARREN FULLER

V

2:19:23

2:27:15

2:21:53

2:26:24

9:34:55

172

NICK MONFRIES

V

2:18:35

2:25:29

2:27:23

2:29:45

9:41:12

10

TROY CARROLL

E2

2:36:56

2:19:23

2:39:24

2:08:31

9:44:14

24

ERIN O'BRIEN

E1

2:22:09

2:29:58

2:25:02

2:29:30

9:46:39

A

TERRY AMOS/ BRETT DICKSON

P/E

2:20:41

2:41:32

2:23:32

2:44:00

10:09:45

177

TIM / JON BAHEN

P/E

2:19:29

2:41:34

2:22:18

2:55:18

10:18:39

X73

JACK MATHEWS

E3

2:29:12

2:36:52

2:32:29

2:45:09

10:23:42

54

STEPHEN FLINT

M

2:36:20

2:37:52

2:36:25

2:33:55

10:24:32

66

WAYNE JONES

E1

3:24:58

2:17:42

2:17:14

2:24:51

10:24:45

79

MARK EDWARDS

M

2:41:25

2:37:43

2:35:54

2:31:36

10:26:38

467

SHAUN FOSTER/ CHRIS WILLIAMS

P/E

2:30:29

3:12:12

2:31:14

2:42:26

10:56:21

13

DOUGIE DALTON/ SIMON ZONNEVELD

P/E

2:18:46

2:41:42

2:23:17

  

7:23:46

184V

BRETT BURNMESTER / MATHEW GRANT

P/E

4:13:36

  

2:17:26

2:08:53

8:39:55

106

AIDAN CHAMBERLAIN

V

1:49:24

1:48:30

  

  

3:37:24

994

AARON MILKINS

E3

1:54:01

1:53:35

  

  

  3:47:36

20

ANDREW FALL/ TIM MARGETTS

P/E

2:03:15

2:02:29

  

  

4:00:44

68

ALAN MCRAE

M

2:16:42

2:22:56

  

  

4:23:38

2882

SCOTTY HUNTER

E3

2:20:20

2:21:48

  

  

  4:25:08

876

JASON SCHMICH

V

2:53:57

2:39:14

  

  

5:33:11

631

TROY CLYNK

V

3:33:55

  

2:52:11

  

6:26:06

215

DAVE WHITEHEAD

V

1:44:27

  

  

  

1:44:27

155

JAK WORTHINGTON

E2

  

  

2:24:06

  

1:59:06

717

BRETT POKE/ ALAN STEPHEN

P/E

2:02:20

  

  

  

2:02:20

75

NEIL BURNHAM

E2

2:04:11

  

  

  

2:04:11

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

CLASSES

  

E1

1ST   CLINTON SMITH

2ND  AIDYN CAMPLIN

3RD  ERIN O'BRIEN

  

E2

1ST  STEVEN QUINN

2ND  GLEN TAYLOR

3RD  KYLE FLINT

  

E3

1ST  LUKE CLAY

2ND  AARON ADDISON

3RD  ROBBIE WHITEMAN

  

QUADS

1ST JOHN IULIANO

2ND PAUL ZUCHETTI

  

VETS

1ST  CAMERON MURRAY

2ND  DARREN FULLER

3RD  NICK MONFRIES

  

MASTERS

1ST  ROB POLLARD

2ND  BRENDAN COLLINS

3RD  ROBERT MCGREGOR

  

PONY EXPRESS

1ST TYSON LIND & PAUL NAPPY

2ND  GAVIN & DANNY VERELST

3RD  ANDY HARDHAM & DUSTIN BUTLER

HomeEvent InformationComing EventsNominationsSponsorsThe CommitteePhotos2017 Results2016 Results2015 Results2014 Results2013 Results2012 Results2010 Results2009 Results2008 ResultsContact Us

Bike #

 
asd

  

  

Website by Magicdust