BIKE #

NAME

CLASS

LAP1

LAP2

LAP3

LAP4

TOTAL RACE TIME

223

Jake Watling

E2

1:33:52

1:38:29

1:35:01

1:37:47

  6:25:09

255

Andy brack

E3

1:42:16

1:45:56

1:38:54

1:39:42

  6:46:48

72

James McCarthy

E2

1:39:23

1:41:22

1:43:25

1:43:19

  6:47:29

737

Stephen Mitchell

  MAST

   1:41:03

1:41:30

1:41:05

1:45:05

  6:48:42

501

Glen Taylor

  E3

  1:46:01

  1:51:04

1:43:43

1:50:12

  7:11:00

  85

  Brenden Collins

  MAST

  1:48:23

  1:48:40

1:47:57

1:47:15

  7:12:15

  544

  Daniel Pratt

  E2

  1:46:56

  1:47:43

1:47:41

1:51:44

  7:14:04

  147

  Darren Hansen

  VET

  2:01:38

  1:52:55

  1:44:23

1:49:22  

  7:28:18

  148

  James Arnold

  E3

  1:51:34

1:52:29

  1:55:51

1:48:36

  7:28:30

  20

  Andrew Fall/Tim     Margetts

P/E

1:49:49

1:54:29

1:50:42

1:55:48

  7:30:48

  101

   Darren Puddey

  MAST

  1:53:45

  1:52:30

1:51:16

1:55:14

  7:32:45

  257

  Adan Bush

  E3

  1:55:27

  1:57:38

1:57:29

1:57:39

  7:48:13

  27

  Aidyn Camplin

  E3

  1:56:02

  2:01:23

1:54:26

1:56:39

  7:48:30

  84

  Andrew Grace

  E3

  1:54:18

  2:03:50

1:57:20

1:57:12

  7:52:40

  38

  Jamie Sanderson

  VET

  1:59:57

  1:58:19

1:56:41

1:59:41

  7:54:38

  816

  Allan Saunders

  MAST

  1:58:19

  2:00:12

1:59:29

2:01:10

  7:59:10

  8

  Robbie Mcgregor

  MAST

  1:56:41

  1:59:24

2:01:36

2:06:32

  8:04:13

  25

  Eddie Stanley

  MAST

  2:14:00

  1:57:59

1:57:06

1:59:02

  8:08:07

  17

  Ben Semark/Anthony   Lanciano

  P/E

1:58:39

1:55:07

2:02:47

2:12:47

  8:09:20

  747

Peter Green

  VET

  2:00:30

  2:03:26

2:03:05

2:02:50

  8:09:51

  426

  Jack Lay

  E2

  1:50:49

  1:53:42

1:52:41

2:39:00

  8:16:12

  326

  Gary Smith

  E2

  1:58:49

  2:03:01

2:02:22

2:12:01

  8:16:13

  613

  Chris Zezula

  VET

  1:57:11

  2:16:55

2:00:40

2:05:31

  8:20:17

  128

  Scott Hunter

  E3

  2:04:35

  2:06:05

2:03:37

2:06:04

  8:20:21

124

  Paul Zuchetti

  Q

  2:12:56

  2:06:29

2:07:19

2:01:29

  8:28:13

  371

  Kane Hinkley

  E2

  2:11:05

  2:03:36

2:06:47

2:08:44

  8:30:12

  11

  Branden Pearce

E1

2:22:10

2:08:18

2:08:06

2:05:59

  8:44:33

83

Scott Lovett/Mick Lind

P/E

2:12:32

2:20:22

2:11:02

2:06:25

  8:50:21

74X

David Peck

VET

2:05:28

2:39:33

2:03:14

2:02:16

  8:50:31

96

Tony Case

Q

2:02:01

2:57:23

2:01:53

1:59:17

  9:00:34

600

Shaun Foster/Mark Woodall

P/E

2:16:32

2:21:47

2:07:06

2:25:38

  9:11:03

155

Jak Worthington

E2

2:08:38

2:18:58

2:12:45

2:31:09

  9:11:30

567

Chris Williams

MAST

2:20:08

2:19:25

2:15:26

2:20:27

  9:15:26

M26

Simon Monfries

VET

2:16:47

2:18:02

2:24:35

2:27:33

  9:26:57

23

Troy Clynk/Michael Lough

P/E

2:43:09

1:53:45

2:56:22

1:56:08

  9:29:24

W67

Jake Wilkinson/Keith Wilkinson

P/E

3:09:42

2:07:45

2:09:26

2:26:09

  9:53:02

339

Scott Ashfield

E2

2:19:08

2:30:20

2:29:52

2:44:09

10:03:29

21

Kyle Flint

E3

3:49:50

1:54:31

2:41:18

1:54:40

10:20:19

4

Ian Womack

E2

2:45:37

2:50:47

3:01:58

2:35:43

11:14:05

91

Robbie Whiteman

E3

1:43::19

1:38:41

3:13:23

######

6:35:23 DNF

68

Alan Mcrae

MAST

2:06:23

2:11:36

2:47:51

######

7:05:50 DNF

69

Stacey Amor/AlfieAmor

Brett Eiszele

P/E

2:44:53

3:41:06

3:03:53

######

9:29:52 DNF

230

Tyson Lind/Paul Nappy

P/E

1:46:43

1:50:58

######

######

3:35:11 DNF

7

Mitch Bairstow/Matt Bairstow

P/E

1:58:11

2:04:35

######

######

3:51:46 DNF

71

Chris Radford

MAST

2:06:22

2:00:44

######

######

4:07:04 DNF

181

Steve Keating/Mick

Clark

 P/E

2:02:20

2:04:36

######

######

4:06:56 DNF

88

Mike Jeffries

VET

2:04:30

2:03:34

######

######

4:08:04 DNF

824

Damien Slate

MAST

2:09:02

2:09:03

######

######

4:18:05 DNF

114

Matt Grant

VET

2:08:13

2:22:55

######

######

4:31:08 DNF

878

Lee Tiller

VET

2:58:59

######

######

######

2:58:59 DNF

33

Derek Prosser

E2

#######

######

 ######

######

DNF

113

Matt Clark/David Read

P/E

######

######

######

######

DNF

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

CLASSES

  

E1

1ST  BRANDEN PEARCE

  

E2

1ST  JAKE WATLING

2ND  JAMES McCARTHY

3RD  DANIEL PRATT

  

E3

1ST  ANDY BRACK

2ND  GLEN TAYLOR

3RD  JAMES ARNOLD

  

QUADS

1ST PAUL ZUCHETTI

2ND TONY CASE

  

VETS

1ST  DARREN HANSEN

2ND  JAMIE SANDERSON

3RD  PETER GREEN

  

MASTERS

1ST  STEPHEN MITCHELL

2ND  BRENDAN COLLINS

3RD  DARREN PUDDEY

  

PONY EXPRESS

1ST ANDREW FALL / TIM MARGETTS

2ND  BEN SEAMARK / ANTHONY LANCIANO

3RD  SCOTT LOVETT / MICK LIND

HomeEvent InformationComing EventsNominationsSponsorsThe CommitteePhotos2017 Results2016 Results2015 Results2014 Results2013 Results2012 Results2010 Results2009 Results2008 ResultsContact Us

Bike #

 
asd

  

  

Website by Magicdust